English (Forms Design; Printing Processes - Various)
typewriting [correct]; typing [correct]
DEF: A typewritten paper.
French (Imprimés et formules; Procédés d'impression divers)
dactylographie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Texte dactylographié.