English (Symptoms (Medicine))
atypical [correct, adjective]; non typical [correct, adjective]
DEF: Not corresponding to a normal form.
French (Symptômes (Médecine))
atypique [correct, adjective]
DEF: Qui diffère du type normal.
CONT: Membre supérieur atypique.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina))
atípico [correct, adjective]
DEF: Que muestra diferencias morfológicas o funcionales con el modelo o tipo.