English (Chemistry)
constituent components of typical commercial grade [correct]
OBS: (% each).
OBS: typical product purity for single-component materials or components of mixtures, including added stabilizers and inhibitors.
French (Chimie)
composition de la solution commerciale type [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: (en %). Correspond à la pureté des produits renfermant un seul constituant, ou à la composition des produits renfermant plusieurs constituants, y compris les stabilisants et les inhibiteurs.