English (Genetics; Animal Diseases)
antigenic typing [correct]
French (Génétique; Maladies des animaux)
typage antigénique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Genética; Enfermedades de los animales)
tipificación antigénica [correct, feminine noun]