English (Office Equipment and Supplies)
typing easel
CONT: Typing Easel. Adjustable T-bar and friction pads keep book open and in place.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
porte-papier [masculine noun]
CONT: Porte-papier. Barre réglable et tampons à friction tenant livre ouvert et en place.