English (Office Machinery)
printing keypunch [correct]; printing key punch [correct]
DEF: A card-printing machine that prints each number or letter on the card as it punches the card.
French (Mécanographie)
perforatrice-interpréteuse [correct, feminine noun]; perforatrice imprimante à clavier [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Machine à perforer les cartes, qui imprime chaque chiffre ou lettre sur la carte, en même temps qu'elle perfore les données que l'opérateur tape sur le clavier.