English (Labour and Employment)
straight copy typing test [correct]; SCTT [correct]
French (Travail et emploi)
test de transcription dactylographique [correct, masculine noun]; TTD [correct]
OBS: Lexique de l'emploi. Emploi et Immigration Canada, 1990.