English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Paper Correction, Typing Error [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 53-GP-129, 1973
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Papier de correction des fautes de frappe [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 53-GP-129, 1973