English (Wheels and Tires (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
all-position tire [correct]; all-position tyre [correct, Great Britain]
French (Roues et pneus (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
pneu toutes positions [correct, masculine noun]