English (Wheels and Tires (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
tire inflation pressure [correct]; tire pressure [correct]; tyre pressure [correct, Great Britain]
French (Roues et pneus (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
pression de gonflage de pneu [correct, feminine noun]; pression de pneu [correct, feminine noun]; pression de pneumatique [correct, feminine noun]; pression de gonflage de pneumatique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: En contexte, on parlera de la pression «des pneus» ou «du pneu».
Spanish (Ruedas y neumáticos (Vehículos automotores y bicicletas))
presión de los neumáticos [correct, feminine noun]