English (Wheels and Tires (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Trucking (Road Transport))
deflected width of tyre; bulge width
French (Roues et pneus (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Camionnage)
grosseur du boudin sous charge [correct]