English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
tyrosine hydroxilase
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
tyrosine hydroxilase [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
tirosina hidroxilasa [feminine noun]