English (Programming Languages)
ubiquitous language [correct]
DEF: A language structured around the domain model and used by all team members to connect all the activities of the team with the software.
French (Langages de programmation)
langage omniprésent [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Lenguaje de programación)
lenguaje ubicuo [correct, masculine noun]