English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
design team(of the UCS) [correct]
OBS: UCS: Universal Classification Standard
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
équipe de conception (de la NGC) [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: NGC : Norme générale de classification