English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
introduction of the UCS [correct]; UCS introduction [correct]
OBS: UCS: Universal Classification Standard
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
instauration de la NGC [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: NGC : Norme générale de classification