English (Milking Equipment (Agriculture); Cheese and Dairy Products)
udder preparation
French (Traite mécanique (Agriculture); Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
préparation de la mamelle [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ordeñadora mecánica (Agricultura); Productos lácteos)
preparación de la ubre [feminine noun]