English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
machine udder stripping
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
égouttage mécanique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Productos lácteos)
escurrido mecánico [masculine noun]; escurrido con la máquina [masculine noun]