English (Animal Hygiene and Sanitation (Agric.))
regular care of cow udder
French (Hygiène des animaux (Agric.))
entretien régulier de la mamelle [masculine noun]
Spanish (Sanidad animal (Agricultura))
cuidado constante de la ubre [masculine noun]