English (Milking Equipment (Agriculture))
udder stripping out
French (Traite mécanique (Agriculture))
égouttage de la mamelle [masculine noun]
Spanish (Ordeñadora mecánica (Agricultura))
escurrido de la ubre [masculine noun]