English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Huntingdon elm [correct]; Chichester elm [correct]
OBS: A tree of the family Ulmaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
orme hybride vigoureux [masculine noun]
OBS: Arbre de la famille des Ulmacées.