English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Camperdown elm [correct]; umbrella elm [correct]
OBS: A tree of the family Ulmaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
orme de Camperdown [correct, masculine noun]; orme parasol [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Arbre de la famille des Ulmacées.