English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
ulnar nerve transplant
OBS
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
transposition nerveuse préépitrochléenne [feminine noun]; transposition nerveuse pré-épitrochléenne [feminine noun, obsolete]
OBS: M.A.A.C. (médecine) 95ms1/13.11.73