English (Quantum Statistics)
ultimate cluster [correct]
French (Statistique quantique)
grappe finale [correct, feminine noun]; grappe extrême [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Estadística cuántica)
conglomerado final [proposal, masculine noun]