English (Scientific Research Equipment; Biotechnology)
ultrafiltration chamber; ultra-filtration chamber
French (Matériel et équipement (Recherche scientifique); Biotechnologie)
chambre d'ultrafiltration [feminine noun]; chambre d'ultra-filtration [feminine noun]
Spanish (Material y equipo (Investigación científica); Biotecnología)
cámara de ultrafiltración [feminine noun]; cámara de ultra-filtración [feminine noun]