English (Foreign Trade)
unallocated amount [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
montant non affecté [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
monto no asignado [correct, masculine noun]; monto no dispuesto [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]