English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
unallocated resources
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
ressources non allouées [feminine noun]; ressources non affectées [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
recursos no asignados [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.