English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
unalloted balance; unallocated balance
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
solde non alloué [masculine noun]; solde non affecté [masculine noun]
OBS: BT-108 (ONU)
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
saldo no asignado [masculine noun]