English (General Sports Regulations; Games and Competitions (Sports); Drugs and Drug Addiction)
unannounced test [correct]
French (Règlements généraux des sports; Jeux et compétitions (Sports); Drogues et toxicomanie)
test inopiné [correct, masculine noun]