English (Taxation)
unapplied [correct]
OBS: Term extracted from the Taxation Operations Manual (TOM) 40(10)0-A1, of Revenue Canada, 2-1999.
CONT: Unapplied RFL amount - PRE-BANK.
French (Fiscalité)
non appliqué [correct, adjective]
OBS: Terme extrait du Manuel des Opérations de l'impôt (MOI-40(10)0-A), Revenu Canada, 2-1999.
CONT: Montant de la perte agricole restreinte non appliquée - préfaillite.