English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Air Safety)
unauthorized aircraft [correct, officially approved]
OBS: unauthorized aircraft: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Sécurité (Transport aérien))
aéronef sans autorisation [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: aéronef sans autorisation : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Reglamentación y legislación (Transporte aéreo); Seguridad (Transporte aéreo))
aeronave no autorizada [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: aeronave no autorizada: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).