English (Sports (General); Soccer (Europe: Football))
unauthorised mark [correct]; unauthorized mark [correct]
OBS: On the field of play.
French (Sports (Généralités); Soccer (Europe : football))
marque non autorisée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Sur le terrain de jeu.
Spanish (Deportes (Generalidades); Fútbol)
marca no autorizada [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: En el terreno de juego.