English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry)
unauthorized assistance; unauthorised assistance
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux)
aide de complaisance non permise [feminine noun]; aide de complaisance interdite [feminine noun]; assistance non autorisée [feminine noun]