English (Sports (General); Soccer (Europe: Football))
unauthorised equipment [correct]; unauthorized equipment [correct]
French (Sports (Généralités); Soccer (Europe : football))
équipement non réglementaire [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Deportes (Generalidades); Fútbol)
equipamiento no permitido [correct, masculine noun]