English (Electronic Commerce)
unauthorized transaction [correct]
CONT: A transaction not authorized by the consumer because of theft, fraud or vendor error.
French (Commerce électronique)
transaction non autorisée [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Une transaction non autorisée par le consommateur résultant d'un vol, d'une fraude ou d'une erreur du commerçant.
Spanish (Comercio electrónico)
transacción no autorizada [correct, feminine noun]