English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
unavailability target
CONT: "...concludes that the system meets its unavailibility target" - follow-up on the Chernobyl accident, May 1990.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
objectif en cas de panne [masculine noun]
OBS: Répond à...