English (Air Transport)
permanent unavailability [correct, officially approved]
OBS: permanent unavailability: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
non disponible en permanence [correct, officially approved]
OBS: non disponible en permanence : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
indisponibilidad permanente [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: indisponibilidad permanente: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).