English (Facilities and Equipment (Rubber))
unbalance
DEF: The uneven distribution of mass or forces in a roller.
French (Installations et équipement (Caoutchouc))
déséquilibre [masculine noun]
DEF: Répartition inégale des masses ou des forces dans un cylindre (rouleau).