English (Aeronautics and Aerospace Industry)
wing flap unbalance
OBS: ICAO C-54-AN/49, p. 72
French (Aéronautique et aérospatiale)
dissymétrie de braquage des volets
OBS: aéronautique 95ms/9.7.73