English (Quantum Statistics)
unbiased estimate [correct]
French (Statistique quantique)
estimation sans biais [correct, feminine noun]; estimation non biaisée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Estadística cuántica)
estimación insesgada [feminine noun]; estimación centrada [feminine noun]; estimación objetiva [feminine noun]