English (Economic Conditions and Forecasting)
unbiased expectations
OBS: unbiased expectations: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Prévisions et conjonctures économiques)
anticipations non biaisées [feminine noun]
OBS: anticipations non biaisées : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.