English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Industrial Standardization; Packaging in Paper)
Unbleached Kraft Wrapping Paper [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa: Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB). Standard number, 9-GP-5b, 2002.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Normalisation industrielle; Emballages en papier)
Papier d'emballage kraft, écru [correct, masculine noun, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa : Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC). Norme no 9-GP-5b, 2002.