English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Paper, Unbleached Kraft, Wrapping [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 9-GP-5Ma, 1987
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Papier d'emballage kraft, écru [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 9-GP-5Ma, 1987