English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
unbound complex
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
complexe sans liaison [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
complejo sin enlace [masculine noun]