English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Concentrated Nonionic, Unbuilt Liquid Detergent [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-2.175-93
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Détergent liquide concentré non ionique, sans additifs [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-2.175-93