English (Pollutants; Crude Oil and Petroleum Products)
toxic unburnt fuel
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Agents de pollution; Pétroles bruts et dérivés)
carburant non brûlé et toxique [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Agentes contaminantes; Petróleo bruto y derivados)
combustible no quemado y tóxico [masculine noun]