English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Cancers and Oncology)
uncertain whether primary or metastatic malignant neoplasm [correct]
OBS: 8000/9: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Cancers et oncologie)
tumeur maligne de nature primitive ou secondaire non assurée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: 8000/9 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.