English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
uncertain whether benign or malignant neoplasm [correct]
OBS: 8000/1: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
tumeur de bénignité ou de malignité non assurée [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: 8000/1 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.