English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
uncertain whether benign or malignant tumor cell [correct]
OBS: 8001/1: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
cellule tumorale de bénignité ou de malignité non assurée [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: 8001/1 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.