English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
Brilliant Uncirculated Dollar [correct]
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
dollar brillant hors-circulation [correct, masculine noun]; dollar au fini brillant hors-circulation [correct, masculine noun]