English (Official Documents)
unclaimed passport [correct]
OBS: unclaimed passport: terminology used by Passport Canada.
French (Documents officiels)
passeport non réclamé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: passeport non réclamé : terminologie en usage à Passeport Canada.
Spanish (Documentos oficiales)
pasaporte no reclamado [masculine noun]