English (Law of Evidence)
unclaimed [correct]
OBS: Exhibits, e.g.
French (Droit de la preuve)
non réclamé [correct]
OBS: Dans la cas de pièces, par ex.
Spanish (Derecho probatorio)
no reclamado [correct]