English (Protection of Property; Citizenship and Immigration)
unclassified content [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Sécurité des biens; Citoyenneté et immigration)
contenu non coté [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.