English (Food Industries)
unclassified honey [correct]
OBS: Not subject to a security classification.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
miel non classé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Par opposition à «miel classé» en vertu du règlement sur le miel [art. 35 et 36].