English (Labour and Employment)
status unclear [correct]
OBS: at project assessment phase
French (Travail et emploi)
avis partagé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Lexique de l'emploi. Emploi et Immigration Canada, 1990.
OBS: A l'étape de l'évaluation des projets.