English (Banking; Loans)
uncommitted lending capacity [correct]
French (Banque; Prêts et emprunts)
capacité de prêts disponibles [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias; Préstamos)
capacidad de préstamo disponible [correct, feminine noun]