English (Information Processing (Informatics); Data Banks and Databases; Foreign Trade)
UNCTAD database on trade control measures
OBS: UNCTAD [United Nations Conference on Trade and Development].
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Banques et bases de données; Commerce extérieur)
base de données de la CNUCED sur les mesures de réglementation commerciale [feminine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Bancos y bases de datos; Comercio exterior)
base de datos de medidas de control de comercio de la UNCTAD [feminine noun]