English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
international marks under the Madrid Agreement
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
marques internationales selon l'Arrangement de Madrid [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
marcas internacionales según el Arreglo de Madrid [feminine noun]