English (International Relations; Special-Language Phraseology)
obligations under this agreement [plural]
French (Relations internationales; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
obligations qui découlent du présent accord [feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Relaciones internacionales; Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados)
obligaciones en virtud del presente acuerdo [feminine noun, plural]