English (Internet and Telematics)
site under construction [correct]; under-construction site [correct]
French (Internet et télématique)
site en travaux [correct, masculine noun]; site en chantier [correct, masculine noun]; travaux en cours [masculine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
sitio bajo construcción [correct, masculine noun]