English (Plant and Crop Production; Rural Planning (Agriculture))
acreage planted under contract
French (Cultures (Agriculture); Aménagements ruraux (Agriculture))
superficie plantée à forfait [feminine noun]
Spanish (Producción vegetal; Planificación rural (Agricultura))
superficie cultivada bajo contrato [feminine noun]