English (Phraseology; Management Control)
under the control of the employer [correct]
CONT: ... any work place above ground that is ... under the control of the employer ....
French (Phraséologie; Contrôle de gestion)
sous l'entière autorité de l'employeur [correct]
CONT: [...] lieux de travail hors terre [...] placés sous l'entière autorité de l'employeur [...].