English (Rail Transport)
be under the jurisdiction of [verb, officially approved]
OBS: be under the jurisdiction of: term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Transport par rail)
relever de [officially approved]
OBS: relever de : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.