English (Language Rights)
court remedy under Part X of the OLA
OBS: Source(s): Investigation Procedures Manual, OCOL [Office of the Commissioner of Official Languages].
OBS: OLA: Official Languages Act.
French (Droit linguistique)
recours judiciaire en vertu de la partie X de la LLO [masculine noun]
OBS: LLO : Loi sur les langues officielles.