English (Corporate Structure)
unionized worker cooperative [correct]
CONT: In Quebec there are paramedic cooperatives ... and they're all unionized. They were previously a different kind of enterprise and they were unionized. Now they're unionized worker cooperatives.
French (Structures de l'entreprise)
coopérative de travail syndiquée [correct, feminine noun]; coopérative de travailleurs syndiquée [proposal, feminine noun]
CONT: Au Québec, il y a des coopératives d'ambulanciers [...] et elles sont toutes syndiquées. Elles étaient auparavant une autre sorte d'entreprise, qui était syndiquée. Maintenant, ce sont des coopératives de travail syndiquées.