English (Labour and Employment)
group competencies; group-unique competencies
OBS: The Competency-Based Management system is divided into three components, the core competencies, the group competencies, and the task competencies, which will be determined by the local management.
French (Travail et emploi)
compétences propres à un groupe [feminine noun]
OBS: Gestion des ressources humaines axée sur les compétences.