English (Computer Programs and Programming; Telecommunications; Internet and Telematics; Currency and Foreign Exchange)
unique node list [correct]; UNL [correct]
CONT: Unique node lists (UNLs) [are] lists of transaction validators a given participant believes will not conspire to defraud them ...
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Télécommunications; Internet et télématique; Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
liste de nœuds uniques [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La société s'est efforcée de diversifier la liste des valideurs approuvés (appelée «liste de nœuds uniques») [...]