English (Foreign Trade; Insurance)
USA commercial risk(small business) insurance [correct]
CONT: USA Commercial risk (Small Business) Insurance provides cover against specified commercial risks to small (annual sales up to Cdn $5 million) exporters selling to the USA.
French (Commerce extérieur; Assurances)
assurance-risque commercial (petite entreprise) pour les États-Unis [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: L'assurance-risque commercial (petite entreprise) assure les petits exportateurs (ventes annuelles d'au plus 5 millions $ CAN) aux États-Unis contre des risques commerciaux spécifiés.