English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Space Indoctrination Program USA [correct]; Spa Indoc [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Space Indoctrination Program USA [correct]; Spa Indoc [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.