English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Northwest Region Operations Control Centre McChord AFB, Wash, USA [correct]; NW ROCC [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Northwest Region Operations Control Centre McChord AFB, Wash, USA [correct]; NW ROCC [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.