English (The Genitals)
gravid uterus [correct]
DEF: The uterus in pregnancy.
French (Organes génitaux)
utérus gravide [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Utérus contenant le conceptus.
PHR: Utérus non gravide.
Spanish (Órganos genitales)
útero grávido [correct, masculine noun]
PHR: Útero no grávido.