English (Trade)
vendor relations [correct]
OBS: vendor relations: term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Commerce)
relations avec les fournisseurs [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: relations avec les fournisseurs : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.