English (Inventory and Material Management; Financial and Budgetary Management; Commercial Establishments)
purchase order vendor site; PO vendor site
French (Gestion des stocks et du matériel; Gestion budgétaire et financière; Établissements commerciaux)
lieu de fournisseur du bon de commande [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : ORACLE.