English (Bacterial Diseases; The Genitals)
unspecified sexually transmitted disease [correct]; venereal disease NOS [correct]
OBS: NOS: not otherwise specified.
OBS: A64: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Organes génitaux)
maladie sexuellement transmise, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]; maladie vénérienne SAI [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: SAI : sans autre indication.
OBS: A64 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.