English (Animal Diseases)
venereal disease [correct]
French (Maladies des animaux)
maladie vénérienne [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades de los animales)
enfermedad venérea [correct, feminine noun]; enfermedad coitale [correct, feminine noun]; enfermedad del coito [correct, feminine noun]