English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
fuel vent line [correct]
OBS: a fuel vent check valve assembly (...) is installed in the ram air line at the junction to the fuel vent line.
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance)
conduite de mise à l'air libre carburant