English (Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulics (Physics))
liquid venting [correct]
French (Mécanique des fluides et hydraulique (Physique))
fuite de liquide [see observation, feminine noun]
OBS: Cahier Enviroguide Chlorure de vinyle 5.2.2.1.