English (Cartography; Air Navigation Aids)
Visual Flight Rules chart [correct]; VFR chart [correct]
French (Cartographie; Aides à la navigation aérienne)
carte de règle de vol à vue [correct, feminine noun]; carte VFR [correct, feminine noun]