English (Wireless Telegraphy)
voice-frequency telegraphy [correct]; VFT [correct]
French (Radiotélégraphie)
télégraphie harmonique [correct, feminine noun]; télégraphie à fréquences vocales [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Radiotelegrafía)
telegrafía armónica [feminine noun]