English (Road Names)
Via Della Conciliazione [Italy]
OBS: Avenue that leads to St. Peter's Square in Rome.
French (Odonymes)
via della Conciliazione [feminine noun, Italy]; rue de la Conciliation [feminine noun, Italy]
OBS: Avenue qui mène à la place Saint-Pierre de Rome. Certains auteurs en ont francisé le nom.