English (Immunology; Microbiology and Parasitology; Biotechnology)
non-viable antigen
French (Immunologie; Microbiologie et parasitologie; Biotechnologie)
antigène non viable [masculine noun]
Spanish (Inmunología; Microbiología y parasitología; Biotecnología)
antígeno no viable [masculine noun]