English (Immunology; Microbiology and Parasitology; Biotechnology)
viable antigen
French (Immunologie; Microbiologie et parasitologie; Biotechnologie)
antigène viable [masculine noun]
Spanish (Inmunología; Microbiología y parasitología; Biotecnología)
antígeno viable [masculine noun]