English (Immunology; Microbiology and Parasitology; Biotechnology)
strong viable antigen; virulent viable antigen [proposal]
French (Immunologie; Microbiologie et parasitologie; Biotechnologie)
antigène viable virulent [masculine noun]
Spanish (Inmunología; Microbiología y parasitología; Biotecnología)
antígeno viable estable [masculine noun]